Pre-K                                                                                            

Jessie Duke
Pre-K Coordinator

Sarah Davis
Pre-K

Jessica Hodge
Pre-K

L---
S-----

Kindergarten

Lori Brown
Section - KA

Traci Jones
Section - KC

Robin Nadziejko
Section - KD

Shannon Eaton
Section - KE

Grade 1

Chelci Kremmel
Section - 1A

Charlene Howell
Section - 1B

Lindsey Wood
Section - 1C

Nora Cantrell
Section - 1D

Grade 2

Megan Weston
Section - 2A

Lea Thebeau
Section - 2B

Katie Kloess
Section - 2C

Nicole Hanks
Section - 2D

Grade 3

Andrea Schenck
Section - 3A

Jenny Anderson
Section - 3B

Katelyn Machuga
Section - 3C

-
Section - 3D

@dupo196.org

Grade 4

Sarah Majzel
Section - 4A

Debbie Row
Section - 4B

JoAnne Hotto
Section - 4C

Sue Cauwels
Section - 4D

Grade 5

Andrea Schaefer
Section - 5A

Alicia Parker
Section - 5B

Alaina Scherle
Section - 5C

Blair Russell
Section - 5D

Grade 6

Anna Beckmann
Section - 6A

Chrisie Klemme
Section - 6B

Scott Hamm
Section - 6C

Casey Brumit
Section - 6D

Special Education

Katherine Daab
SpEd - Primary

Heather Qualls
SpEd - Primary

Scott Gross
SpEd - Intermediate

Shelley Schaefer
SpEd - Intermediate

Lori Colbert
SpEd - Intermediate

Jennifer Donald
SpEd - Intermediate

Candy Biggs
Classroom Aide

Debbie Schmidt
Classroom Aide

Lisa Nadler
Classroom Aide

Debbie Aldridge
Classroom Aide

Jodi Stephens
Classroom Aide

Kelly Morris
Classroom Aide

Gina Bayer
Classroom Aide Aide

Lynette Barker
Playground Aide

Nicole Grant
Playground Aide

Lynette Barker
Playground Aide

Specials

Olivia Vaughn
Music

Linda Phillips
Library Aide

Bridget Giovanetti
Computer Study Skills

Mandy Evers
Physical Education

Ancillary Staff

Sarah Tigo
Speech

--
Part-time Speech

@dupo196.org

Cyndi Witt
Social Worker

Alina Carner
Nurse

Title Services                                                                              Psychologist

Ange Garrett
Title Coordinator

Tanya Buechel
Title RTI Support

Melissa Gill
Title RTI Support

Allison Benware
Psychologist