Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Pre-K

Jessie Duke

Director of Early Childhood

[email protected]

Sarah Davis

Pre-K

[email protected]

Jessica Hodge

Pre-K

[email protected]

Kindergarten

Lori Brown

Section - KA

[email protected]

Shannon Eaton

Section - KB

[email protected]

Traci Jones

Section - KC

[email protected]

Robin Nadziejko

Section - KD

[email protected]

Grade 1

Chelci Kremmel

Section - 1A

[email protected]

Charlene Howell

Section - 1B

[email protected]

Lindsey Wood

Section - 1C

[email protected]

Nicole Hanks

Section - 1D

[email protected]

Grade 2

Megan Weston

Section - 2A

[email protected]

Katelyn Machuga

Section - 2B

[email protected]

Katie Ray

Section - 2C

[email protected]

Richelle Metz

Section - 2D

[email protected]

Grade 3

Lea Thebeau

Section - 3A

[email protected]

Jenny Anderson

Section - 3B

[email protected]

Michael Hopkins

Section - 3C

[email protected]

Alexis Royer

Section - 3D

[email protected]

Grade 4

Sarah Majzel

Section - 4A

[email protected]

Tanya Buechel

Section - 4B

[email protected]

JoAnne Hotto

Section - 4C

[email protected]

Sue Cauwels

Section - 4D

[email protected]

Grade 5

Andrea Schaefer

Section - 5A

[email protected]

Kathryn Danks

Section - 5B

[email protected]

Alaina Scherle

Section - 5C

[email protected]

Blair Russell

Section - 5D

[email protected]

Grade 6

Anna Beckmann

Section - 6A

[email protected]

Chrisie Klemme

Section - 6B

[email protected]

Scott Hamm

Section - 6C

[email protected]

Casey Brumit

Section - 6D

[email protected]

Special Education

Katherine Daab

SpEd - Primary

[email protected]

Heather Qualls

SpEd - Primary

[email protected]

Kristine Williams

SpEd - Intermediate

[email protected]

Cary Church

SpEd - Intermediate

[email protected]

Lori Colbert

SpEd - Intermediate

[email protected]

Jennifer Donald

SpEd - Intermediate

[email protected]

Emily Taylor

Classroom Aide

[email protected]

Kim Bacott

Classroom Aide

[email protected]

Lisa Nadler

Classroom Aide

[email protected]

Victoria Simshauser

Classroom Aide

[email protected]

Jodi Stephens

Classroom Aide

[email protected]

Kelly Morris

Classroom Aide

[email protected]

Brenda Thomas

Classroom Aide Aide

[email protected]

Tonya Gischer

Classroom Aide

[email protected]

Abby Click

Playground Aide

[email protected]

Lynette Barker

Playground Aide

[email protected]

Specials

Olivia Vaughn

Music

[email protected]

Bridget Giovanetti

Computer Study Skills

[email protected]

Shelley Schaefer

Physical Education

[email protected]

Mandy Evers

Physical Education

[email protected]

Mike Treece

Library Media Specialist

[email protected]

Linda Phillips

Library Aide

[email protected]

Brad Penet

School Resource Officer

[email protected]

Allison Benware

Psychologist

[email protected]

Ancillary Staff

Ellen Woodstein

Speech

[email protected]

Rachel Katka

Part-time Speech

[email protected]

Cyndi Witt

Social Worker

[email protected]

Alina Carner

Nurse

[email protected]

RTI Coordinator / Reading Specialist and Assistants

Ange Garrett

Literacy Specialist

[email protected]

Andria Hasty

Title RTI Support

[email protected]

Chrissy Strack

Title RTI Support

[email protected]

--

--

@dupo196.org

Cafeteria

Beth Chism

Food Service

[email protected]

Lori Jackson

Food Service

[email protected]

Jessi Doerr

Food Service

[email protected]

Tina Esmon

Food Service Supervisor

[email protected]

0